Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Johnny Svane

Spillerliste

ingen img
Abdirahman Abdullahi
ingen img
Abdirizak Ahmed
profil
Abdulla Sheghnab
ingen img
Ehab Al Salem
ingen img
Hassan Jamal
ingen img
Haydar Almayaahi
profil
John Baraka
ingen img
Malik Jarimiassen
ingen img
Mohamed-Amin Iman
ingen img
Mohammad Maitham Jawahiri
ingen img
Mohammad Naif
ingen img
Mustafa Ahmed
ingen img
Rida Al-Tamimi
profil
Sayed Mustafa Olwey
ingen img
Simon Deng Yien
ingen img
Soroash Azori
ingen img
Yousef Muhammed

KampprogramU10 drenge (2008) 5M A (øvede), efterår 2017 • Pulje 1

August 2017

OB
26. aug
Kl. 13.00
Ude
OB-Ådalen

B 1909 (1)

B 1909 (1)
26. aug
Kl. 13.30
Hjemme
OB-Ådalen

S.f.B.

B 1909 (1)
26. aug
Kl. 14.30
Hjemme
OB-Ådalen

Langeskov IF

B 1909 (1)
26. aug
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
OB-Ådalen

Nyborg G & IF
September 2017

B 1909 (1)
2. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Nyborg G & IF

Kerteminde BK
2. sep
Kl. 10.30
Ude
B.1909s anlæg

B 1909 (1)

B 1909 (1)
2. sep
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Allested U & IF

B 1909 (1)
2. sep
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Stjernen BK

B 1909 (1)
23. sep
Kl. 14.00
Hjemme
Østbyens Stadion

Kerteminde BK

B 1909 (1)
23. sep
Kl. 14.30
Hjemme
Østbyens Stadion

Stjernen BK

OB
23. sep
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Østbyens Stadion

B 1909 (1)

B 1909 (1)
23. sep
Kl. 16.00
Hjemme
Østbyens Stadion

Dalum IF

B 1909 (1)
30. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Thurø Stadion

S.f.B.

Kerteminde BK
30. sep
Kl. 10.30
Ude
Thurø Stadion

B 1909 (1)

B 1909 (1)
30. sep
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Thurø Stadion

Thurø BK af 1920

B 1909 (1)
30. sep
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Thurø Stadion

Stjernen BK
Oktober 2017

B 1909 (1)
7. okt
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Kerteminde Stadion

Nyborg G & IF

Kerteminde BK
7. okt
Kl. 10.30
Ude
Kerteminde Stadion

B 1909 (1)

B 1909 (1)
7. okt
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Kerteminde Stadion

Allested U & IF

B 1909 (1)
7. okt
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Kerteminde Stadion

Dalum IF

KampprogramU10 drenge (2008) 5M C (begyndere), efterår 2017 • Pulje 5

August 2017

Skamby BK
26. aug
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Skamby Stadion

B 1909

Tarup/Paarup IF
26. aug
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Skamby Stadion

B 1909

B 1909
26. aug
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Skamby Stadion

Næsby BK

B 1909
26. aug
Kl. 12.30
Hjemme
Skamby Stadion

Søndersø BK
September 2017

B 1909
2. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Bellinge stadion

Tarup/Paarup IF

B 1909
2. sep
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Bellinge stadion

Veflinge G & IF

BBB
2. sep
Kl. 11.30
Ude
Bellinge stadion

B 1909

Søndersø BK
2. sep
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Bellinge stadion

B 1909

B 1909
23. sep
Kl. 10.30
Hjemme
KFUM-parken

KFUM.s BK

B 1909
23. sep
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
KFUM-parken

Skamby BK

BBB
23. sep
Kl. 11.30
Ude
KFUM-parken

B 1909

Veflinge G & IF
23. sep
Kl. 12.30
Ude
KFUM-parken

B 1909

B 1909
30. sep
Kl. 10.30
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Ebberup IF

B 1909
30. sep
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Søhus Stige

KFUM.s BK
30. sep
Kl. 11.30
Ude
B.1909s anlæg

B 1909

B 1909
30. sep
Kl. 12.30
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

BBB
Oktober 2017

Søhus Stige
8. okt
Kl. 10.30
Ude
Tingløkkeskolen

B 1909

B 1909
8. okt
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Tingløkkeskolen

OKS

B 1909
8. okt
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Tingløkkeskolen

Dalum IF

Næsby BK
8. okt
Kl. 12.30
Ude
Tingløkkeskolen

B 1909