Menu

Spillerliste

ingen img
Abdul El Jahayem
ingen img
Adem Mohamed Hussein
ingen img
Ahmad Abdel Rahman
ingen img
Aleksandar Kovalj
ingen img
Alexander Pedersen
ingen img
Christian Demant Nielsen
ingen img
Elvar Óli Einarsson
ingen img
Fahad Ali Hassan Hussein
ingen img
Granit Imishti
ingen img
Hani Imad Tabbara
ingen img
Hassan El-Khatib
ingen img
Hilal El - Hellou
ingen img
Ibrahim Chini
ingen img
Jacob Diep
ingen img
Jamil Bozo
ingen img
Jean Gakuru
ingen img
Lavdrim Krasniqi
ingen img
Mads Rasmussen
ingen img
Mohammad Al-Ammari
ingen img
Mohammed Iraki
ingen img
Mohammed Rami Elidrissi
ingen img
Nicki Svaneby
ingen img
Olafur Orn Olafsson
ingen img
Oliver Klint Westh
ingen img
Rasmus Fabricius
ingen img
Rohail Butt
ingen img
Tobias Bruun
ingen img
Walid Hantash
ingen img
Yosef Hassan
ingen img
Zilas Wilse

KampprogramU19 drenge M (1998-1999) - Forår 2017 • Pulje 1

April 2017

FC Hjallese
2. apr
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Hjalleseskolen

FIF/B1909

FIF/B1909
9. apr
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Langeskov IF

OB
22. apr
Kl. 15.30
Ude
OB-Ådalen

FIF/B1909

Sanderum BK
25. apr
Kl. 18.45
Ude
Vestfalen Stadion

FIF/B1909
Maj 2017

FIF/B1909
4. maj
Kl. 18.45
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

MG & BK

Ringe BK
14. maj
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Ringe Stadion

FIF/B1909

FIF/B1909
20. maj
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Nyborg G & IF

B1913
27. maj
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Campus Road

FIF/B1909
Juni 2017

FIF/B1909
5. jun
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Tarup/Paarup IF

Assens FC
10. jun
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Assens Stadion

FIF/B1909

FIF/B1909
17. jun
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Dalum IF

StillingU19 drenge M (1998-1999) - Forår 2017 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Assens FC 0 0 0 0 0
2 B1913 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dalum IF 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Hjallese 0 0 0 0 0
5 FIF/B1909 0 0 0 0 0
6 Langeskov IF 0 0 0 0 0
7 MG & BK 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nyborg G & IF 0 0 0 0 0
9 OB 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ringe BK 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sanderum BK 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tarup/Paarup IF 0 0 0 0 0

Holdets aktiviteterU19 - FIF/B1909 - Niki Antivakis

Marts 2017
23.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
25.
lørdag

11:00 - 13:00

Træningskamp
FIF/B1909 - Dalum
B1909
27.
mandag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
28.
tirsdag

18:00 - 19:45

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
30.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
April 2017
3.
mandag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
4.
tirsdag

18:00 - 19:45

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
6.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
10.
mandag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
11.
tirsdag

18:00 - 19:45

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
13.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
17.
mandag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
18.
tirsdag

18:00 - 19:45

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
20.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
24.
mandag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
27.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
Maj 2017
1.
mandag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
4.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
8.
mandag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst
11.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:30

Træning
FIF/B1909 U19
B1909 Kunst