Menu

Lederteam

Manager:

Thomas Thorhøj

Mobil: 28904777

Mail: todi2021@gmail.com 

 

Førsteholdstræner:

Lars Jørgensen

Mobil: 31797042

Mail: larsnapoli@hotmail.com

 

Assistenttræner:

Marc Christensen

Mobil: 

 

Målmandstræner: 

Claus Babbes

Mobil:

  

Massør:

Lasse Lund Rasmussen

Mobil: 51899353

 

Teamleder: 

Peer Nørbo

Mobil: 2259275

 

Holdleder:

Rene Christensen

Mobil: 23423116

 

Holdleder:

Gustav Hartgren

Mobil:

 

Sportskoordinator:

Mikael Skovgaards

Mobil: 28491348

Mail: skovgaards@live.dk 

 

Kommunikationschef:

Henrik Brandt Rasmussen

Mobil: 40408192

Mail: hbr@b1909.dk

KampprogramHerre-DS • Pulje 3

August 2017

Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
livescore
Ude
Esbjerg Idrætspark

B 1909

FC Sønderborg
1 - 4
livescore
Ude
Sønderborg Stadion

B 1909

B 1909
2 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

B1913

B 1909
1 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Oure Fodbold Akademi
September 2017

Kolding B
2 - 1
livescore
Ude
Mosevej Sportsplads

B 1909

B 1909
3 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Aarhus Fremad

Tarup-Paarup
2 - 1
livescore
Ude
Home Tarup Park

B 1909

Varde
1 - 2
livescore
Ude
Sydbank Stadion

B 1909

B 1909
1 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

VSK Aarhus
Oktober 2017

B 1909
4 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Kunststofbanen B 1909

Esbjerg fB

B 1909
4 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Kunststofbanen B 1909

FC Sønderborg

B1913
3 - 1
livescore
Ude
Campus Road

B 1909

Oure Fodbold Akademi
5 - 1
livescore
Ude
Oure Idrætsskole

B 1909
November 2017

B 1909
0 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Kunststofbanen B 1909

Kolding B
Marts 2018

Aarhus Fremad
24. mar
Kl. 13.30
Ude
Kunstgræsbane Riisvangen

B 1909

B 1909
31. mar
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Tarup-Paarup
April 2018

B 1909
7. apr
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Varde

VSK Aarhus
14. apr
Kl. 15.30
Ude
Vejlby/Risskov Centret

B 1909

Esbjerg fB
21. apr
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane

B 1909

B 1909
28. apr
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

FC Sønderborg
Maj 2018

B1913
5. maj
Kl. 15.30
Ude
Campus Road

B 1909

B 1909
12. maj
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Oure Fodbold Akademi

Kolding B
18. maj
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Mosevej Sportsplads

B 1909

B 1909
26. maj
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Aarhus Fremad
Juni 2018

Tarup-Paarup
2. jun
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Home Tarup Park

B 1909

Varde
9. jun
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Sydbank Stadion

B 1909

B 1909
16. jun
Kl. 15.30
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

VSK Aarhus

StillingHerre-DS • Pulje 3

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Tarup-Paarup 14 10 2 2 32
2 Oure Fodbold Akademi 14 10 2 2 32
3 B 1909 14 6 3 5 21
4 Kolding B 14 6 3 5 21
5 FC Sønderborg 14 6 1 7 19
6 B1913 14 5 3 6 18
7 Varde 14 4 4 6 16
8 Aarhus Fremad 14 3 4 7 13
9 VSK Aarhus 14 3 4 7 13
10 Esbjerg fB 14 2 4 8 10