Menu

Spillerliste

profil
Abdallah Abdulaziz Al-Badri
ingen img
Andre Malmkvist Hansen
ingen img
Burana Zaenkham
ingen img
Elie Hage
ingen img
Emil Thomsen
ingen img
Jacob Krüth
ingen img
Jacob Mouritsen
ingen img
Jonas Lund
ingen img
Jonas Panduro Skærlund
ingen img
Junior Gensø
profil
Kim Juhl Larsen
ingen img
Lars Jørgensen
ingen img
Marc Eliasen
ingen img
Marco Adner Donnerup
ingen img
Markus Bay Jensen
profil
Mathias Munk Jensen
ingen img
Mikkel Jensen
ingen img
Morten Dyg Hansen
ingen img
Maad Aziz
ingen img
Nicolai Dalager
profil
Nicolai Frederiksen
ingen img
Nicolas Jørgensen
ingen img
Robby Lobonza
ingen img
Søren Lærche
ingen img
Youssef Riad Mostapha

KampprogramHerre-DS • Pulje 3

August 2017

Esbjerg fB
5. aug
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Esbjerg Idrætspark

B 1909

FC Sønderborg
12. aug
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Sønderborg Stadion

B 1909

B 1909
18. aug
Kl. 18.30
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

B1913

B 1909
25. aug
Kl. 18.30
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Oure Fodbold Akademi
September 2017

Kolding B
1. sep
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Mosevej Sportsplads

B 1909

B 1909
9. sep
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Aarhus Fremad

Tarup-Paarup
16. sep
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Home Tarup Park

B 1909

Varde
23. sep
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Sydbank Stadion

B 1909

B 1909
30. sep
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

VSK Aarhus
Oktober 2017

B 1909
7. okt
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Esbjerg fB

B 1909
14. okt
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

FC Sønderborg

B1913
21. okt
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Campus Road

B 1909

Oure Fodbold Akademi
28. okt
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Oure Idrætsskole

B 1909
November 2017

B 1909
4. nov
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Kolding B
Marts 2018

Aarhus Fremad
24. mar
Kl. 13.30
Ude
Kunstgræsbane Riisvangen

B 1909

B 1909
31. mar
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Tarup-Paarup
April 2018

B 1909
7. apr
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Varde

VSK Aarhus
14. apr
Kl. 15.30
Ude
Vejlby/Risskov Centret

B 1909

Esbjerg fB
21. apr
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane

B 1909

B 1909
28. apr
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

FC Sønderborg
Maj 2018

B1913
5. maj
Kl. 15.30
Ude
Campus Road

B 1909

B 1909
12. maj
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Oure Fodbold Akademi

Kolding B
18. maj
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Mosevej Sportsplads

B 1909

B 1909
26. maj
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Aarhus Fremad
Juni 2018

Tarup-Paarup
2. jun
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Home Tarup Park

B 1909

Varde
9. jun
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Sydbank Stadion

B 1909

B 1909
16. jun
Kl. 15.30
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

VSK Aarhus

StillingHerre-DS • Pulje 3

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 B 1909 0 0 0 0 0
2 B1913 0 0 0 0 0
3 Esbjerg fB 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Sønderborg 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kolding B 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oure Fodbold Akademi 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tarup-Paarup 0 0 0 0 0
8 Varde 0 0 0 0 0
9 VSK Aarhus 0 0 0 0 0
10 Aarhus Fremad 0 0 0 0 0