Menu

Spillerliste

ingen img
Andre Malmkvist Hansen
ingen img
Burana Zaenkham
ingen img
Casper Kruse
ingen img
Elie Hage
ingen img
Emil Thomsen
ingen img
Jacob Andersen
ingen img
Jacob Mouritsen
ingen img
Jonas Lund
ingen img
Jonas Panduro Skærlund
ingen img
Junior Gensø
ingen img
Lars Jørgensen
ingen img
Marc Eliasen
ingen img
Marco Adner Donnerup
ingen img
Markus Bay Jensen
profil
Mathias Munk Jensen
ingen img
Mohamad Amin
ingen img
Morten Dyg Hansen
ingen img
Maad Aziz
ingen img
Niclas Bech
ingen img
Nicolai Dalager
profil
Nicolai Frederiksen
ingen img
Nicolas Jørgensen
ingen img
Rasmus Mariager
ingen img
Søren Lærche

KampprogramHerre-DS • Pulje 3

August 2017

Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
livescore
Ude
Esbjerg Idrætspark

B 1909

FC Sønderborg
1 - 4
livescore
Ude
Sønderborg Stadion

B 1909

B 1909
2 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

B1913

B 1909
1 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Oure Fodbold Akademi
September 2017

Kolding B
2 - 1
livescore
Ude
Mosevej Sportsplads

B 1909

B 1909
3 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Aarhus Fremad

Tarup-Paarup
2 - 1
livescore
Ude
Home Tarup Park

B 1909

Varde
1 - 2
livescore
Ude
Sydbank Stadion

B 1909

B 1909
1 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

VSK Aarhus
Oktober 2017

B 1909
4 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Kunststofbanen B 1909

Esbjerg fB

B 1909
4 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Kunststofbanen B 1909

FC Sønderborg

B1913
3 - 1
livescore
Ude
Campus Road

B 1909

Oure Fodbold Akademi
5 - 1
livescore
Ude
Oure Idrætsskole

B 1909
November 2017

B 1909
0 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
Kunststofbanen B 1909

Kolding B
Marts 2018

Aarhus Fremad
24. mar
Kl. 13.30
Ude
Kunstgræsbane Riisvangen

B 1909

B 1909
31. mar
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Tarup-Paarup
April 2018

B 1909
7. apr
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Varde

VSK Aarhus
14. apr
Kl. 15.30
Ude
Vejlby/Risskov Centret

B 1909

Esbjerg fB
21. apr
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane

B 1909

B 1909
28. apr
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

FC Sønderborg
Maj 2018

B1913
5. maj
Kl. 15.30
Ude
Campus Road

B 1909

B 1909
12. maj
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Oure Fodbold Akademi

Kolding B
18. maj
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Mosevej Sportsplads

B 1909

B 1909
26. maj
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

Aarhus Fremad
Juni 2018

Tarup-Paarup
2. jun
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Home Tarup Park

B 1909

Varde
9. jun
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Sydbank Stadion

B 1909

B 1909
16. jun
Kl. 15.30
Hjemme
B.1909s anlæg

VSK Aarhus

StillingHerre-DS • Pulje 3

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Tarup-Paarup 14 10 2 2 32
2 Oure Fodbold Akademi 14 10 2 2 32
3 B 1909 14 6 3 5 21
4 Kolding B 14 6 3 5 21
5 FC Sønderborg 14 6 1 7 19
6 B1913 14 5 3 6 18
7 Varde 14 4 4 6 16
8 Aarhus Fremad 14 3 4 7 13
9 VSK Aarhus 14 3 4 7 13
10 Esbjerg fB 14 2 4 8 10